FL > Tampa
Bayshore Beautiful
Welcome to Bayshore Beautiful, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$1,613,201
Average Sales Price
58
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt1/26 26Open Sat 10AM-12PM
$850,000
- 5 Beds8 Baths7,161 SqFt1/69 69New
$8,950,000
- 5 Beds6 Baths5,096 SqFt1/97 97New
$2,790,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$648,000
$699,000
7.3%2920 W EL PRADO BLVD #13, Tampa, FL 33629
3 Beds3 Baths1,641 SqFt
Listed by Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$1,800,000
$1,800,000
2933 W WALLCRAFT AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
4 Beds5 Baths3,005 SqFt
Listed by Edward Gunning, Jr SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

$940,000
$975,000
3.6%3401 W OAKELLAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
4 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt
Listed by Aileen Arcos SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3.29 3
Bedrooms 3.45 4
Year Built 1995 1998
Lot Size 6,299 Sqft 5,880 Sqft
Taxes $13,806 $10,459
Population
5.2K
5.2K in 2020
Density
5.3K
per square mile
Households
2.2K
27% with children